Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 18 April 2024


Active Guilds on Simson OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Firma Windykacyjna 8317503968
2. FraG 14305632183
3. WarJaTy 5198433968
4. Niezniszczalni 11138491259
5. Bcn Legends 7119091701
6. Policja 53717743
7. Arson Dynastia 126212621
8. ClanNo 116521652
9. Forex 113721372
10. Poszukiwacze Krysztalu 4835208
11. policjaa 1354354
12. Bar Branco 527555
13. punty 1261261
14. Vatos Locos 1172172
15. Stomilowcy 1169169
16. ClanNoName 916618
17. Blacha 1121121
18. PUCHNIESZ 141128
19. Puta Madre 1107107
20. Vision 12968
21. Quest Makers 6488
22. Prezes 5408
23. WCR 3248
24. Top One 3248
25. Najebani Tematem 3248
26. katowice 3248
27. Sportowe Alkoholiki 2168
28. Me Fe Drony 2168
29. Rozjebundq 2168
30. Enzo 2157
31. Lolki 188
32. blaszkiii 188
33. Dominacja 188
34. Pojebancy 188
35. WinterIsComing 188
36. blaszki 188
37. UK 188
38. BoMBeLki 188
39. Divine Angel 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

610
Players Online

1. EuphoriaLevel: (6283)
2. CriticalLevel: (5254)
3. Robin HoodLevel: (4857)
4. ApokaliptuskaLevel: (4589)
5. Pablo EscobarLevel: (4478)
Run Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar


Check out the
Character Market!