Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Simson OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Noo Too Sioo 178741514
2. Respect 123261271
3. LOS ALBION 52465493
4. Valhalla 4498124
5. Gildia PKT 1469469
6. Next Generation 1400400
7. Toska najlepsza jest 18282
8. MMA Champions European 10808
9. Zajazd Do Spodu 8648
10. Death Time 7568
11. Palimy Zielone Kszaki 24824
12. Raz Dwa Trzy 6488
13. Cheesecake 5408
14. Exit It 5408
15. Lawenda Team 13838
16. No Dej Ne No 4328
17. punktaski 3248
18. xXx 2168
19. Every Day 2168
20. BLASZKI 2168
21. Blachy 188
22. Scoia tael 188
23. Acab 188
24. Orando 188
25. Zadymka 188
26. Familiada 188
27. hail Rey 188
28. KDZ 188
29. DARK LEGION 188
30. asdasdasdasd 188
31. Toxic Boys 188
32. Sikalafo 123 188
33. Octagon 188
34. Mordus 188
35. Amor De Rey 188
36. GLADIATORS 188
37. TAK DLA FANU 188
38. BONDEDO3 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

492
Players Online

1. Elder NexiLevel: (933)
2. Xarfenix ZyfixonghLevel: (850)
3. Mentally AggressiveLevel: (824)
4. PatrixoLevel: (808)
5. CzterypalcewnatalceLevel: (789)
Zombie Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar


Check out the
Character Market!