Character Auctions Buy Character!

Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Simson OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Kung Fury 15260461736
2. Akatsuki 129274772
3. Rodzina Soprano 86286785
4. Smerfy 105407540
5. Jazda z orshem 42205551
6. BLACHYY KING 1404404
7. Stara Kadra 1107107
8. Fame mma 9728
9. AA POINT 7568
10. blachy orsh 15454
11. BS BRACIA NT 4328
12. FoxHound 3248
13. Jebac kurwy bez glutenu 3248
14. Royal Wolves 3248
15. PDW 3248
16. Ballasy 2168
17. Welcome To Hell BSNT 2168
18. soryloco 2168
19. Firma Budowlana 2168
20. Zagrodce 2168
21. Atakujemy razem 188
22. Only Fight 188
23. Liderfanow 188
24. Bebebeng 188
25. Groove Street 188
26. Lesnica Blaszki 188
27. kuhwy 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

414
Players Online

1. EndriusLevel: (2008)
2. BombiiLevel: (1965)
3. JussioLevel: (1940)
4. Krece WiadraLevel: (1859)
5. RooksLevel: (1853)
Rush Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar