Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Simson OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. I Will Get You 30564631882
2. Dark Side 5107732154
3. ES SA 148888634
4. Hands Up 138533656
5. Tylko Pkt 93342371
6. Latino-americanos 152153143
7. Stara Gwardia 71231175
8. fckthem 31197399
9. Los Compadres 61027171
10. Parcel Away 6961160
11. Strefa Wojny 1330330
12. Los Lazos Amarillos Catalanes 423458
13. BamBam 1200200
14. BRs Revolts 221768
15. Fck darkus 1102102
16. DOMINANDO ESSA 10808
17. The legend 8648
18. Valhalla 7568
19. AID 7568
20. Vestro 6488
21. One Autumn Leaf 6488
22. Kosiory 6488
23. DED 5408
24. assassins masters 5408
25. Cocaina Colombiana Putos 4328
26. Spokoj i Kulturka 4328
27. guild pointa 4328
28. Explosion 3248
29. SK AACD 3248
30. Squad Suicide 3248
31. free pp 3248
32. Szybkie Kapcie 3248
33. Zaufani 3248
34. FK PL 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

600
Players Online

1. DessperadosLevel: (2962)
2. MarcislawLevel: (2650)
3. AstrocometLevel: (2641)
4. Old CobaltLevel: (2514)
5. AxarellaLevel: (2507)
Fire Storm Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar