Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Simson OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Cosa Nostra 9126741408
2. Bragga 5120282405
3. I Will Get You 789861283
4. Karamy Zydow 115427493
5. Gildia pizza Hut 83790473
6. Ostatni Legion 102829282
7. Darkness 52687537
8. ESSA 101275127
9. EKIPA MOCNEGO PIERDOLNIECIA 110521052
10. Chicago Bulls 3893297
11. Guild Points 2522261
12. soryloco 1037737
13. Legion Blacha 1203203
14. Blaszki Darkness 1101101
15. AID 7568
16. GLORY 5408
17. CHOSEN ONES 4328
18. Holandia 3248
19. JEBAC BR 2168
20. fckthem 2168
21. Brooklyn 2168
22. las lacras 188
23. Futurama 188
24. FK PL 188
25. Strefa Wojny 188
26. Fck darkus 188
27. blachy 188
28. Blachy Holandia 188
29. blaszki 188
30. Blaszaki 188
31. blachaa 188
32. oii blachy 188
33. blashki 188
34. eliriumD 188
35. blachy oi 188
36. buty 188
37. Dobre Chlopaki 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

570
Players Online

1. QuavoshLevel: (2534)
2. HadesLevel: (2517)
3. HypnosLevel: (2337)
4. VertenLevel: (2331)
5. VanoshLevel: (2309)
Energy Storm Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar