BitBay - Najwiksza Polska gieda cyfrowych walut Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 16 December 2017


Active Guilds on Simson OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. I Will Get You 3531682905
2. Ekipa mocnego pierdolniecia 1610992687
3. FOR MONEY 115263478
4. Saints 85170646
5. HIGHPVP 144631330
6. Gildia na pkt 134521347
7. Stamar 63273545
8. Niezniszczalni 32555851
9. Vestro 71674239
10. mata noob 31175391
11. Happy End 1623623
12. Rym Cym Cym 2479239
13. ja chyba kozaki 944449
14. Dos Cabreados 2438219
15. blaszki 1410410
16. Stara Gwardia 1027827
17. Flawless 191528
18. Type 1150150
19. Turkish Power 3248
20. wbk 188
21. Death Hard 188
22. Cartel Del Golfo 188
23. bejbe 188
24. Blachy dla PK 188
25. Nacpani 188
26. Bedziesz Bity 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

738
Players Online

1. Franula ZgpLevel: (1530)
2. HatsuriLevel: (1464)
3. Ram Pam Pam Tu Se SramLevel: (1439)
4. BoykaLevel: (1364)
5. FristajloLevel: (1348)
Defense the Base Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar