Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 25 August 2017


Active Guilds on Simson OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Kaboom I MIazgatora Nima 10218592185
2. Pk Team 2116562788
3. ZKD 10158051580
4. --VENORE STATEK-- 75758822
5. ZORDONY 113591326
6. United 53364672
7. Happy End 32822940
8. Warrior Of The Night 31729576
9. Magic Wall 21394697
10. Lesne Ludzie 110261026
11. Dark Side 1792654
12. PK SQUAD 1660660
13. Grupka Zielonego 4562140
14. Blacha sie Zgadza 1478478
15. Uchiha Clan 2475237
16. Klemszczoki 2474237
17. Doublet Armor Quest 1547031
18. BDF 1450450
19. dominican 1362362
20. Moneterist Team 1027627
21. Myths 321872
22. Brazill Team 1208208
23. KLADKA OKOLNIR 161288
24. war here 212462
25. Odzial Demona 151208
26. Executions 151208
27. Jesienna Magia Wpierdolu 131048
28. Shaky Shaky 131048
29. Rebelius 131048
30. Gity 12968
31. Guil Points Free 11888
32. Legendary MvP 11888
33. vidi vici veni 10808
34. Oddzial Zamkniety 10808
35. Black Hood 10808
36. Rzedzian killers 9728
37. Daily Weekend 9728
38. Kokainowcy 8648
39. Kocury Simsona 55811
40. War Golden 35217
41. Melina 6488
42. Chuju Team 6488
43. Y-A-K-U-Z-A 6488
44. WJAZD 6488
45. Byki PKT 5408
46. Chlor Team 5408
47. Team Black 5408
48. Nowe Porzadki 5408
49. Wielo wOw 5408
50. PKT 5408
51. DEVONICA 33612
52. Ktos Glodny 4328
53. ImmoRtalS 4328
54. Immortal 4328
55. Combo mc Prros 3248
56. Deus Vult 3248
57. Tajler 3248
58. Legacy 3248
59. Legends 3248
60. -Silent Team- 3248
61. Darkness 188
62. AAAA BAXPIA PL AAAA 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

554
Players Online

1. Kamikaze BoyLevel: (3417)
2. Darkus To PedalLevel: (2583)
3. LemagicienLevel: (2212)
4. Alkonik Kondonik Jp RpLevel: (2091)
5. ZoskaLevel: (1839)
Zombie Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar