Dinera.net Rl Cash Event do wygrania 800 zl start Sobota 20.00!

Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 26 February 2017


Active Guilds on Simson OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Rzedzian killers 10163301633
2. Elita 8107001337
3. Nowe Porzadki 591381827
4. Chlor Team 65853975
5. Legendary MvP 175481322
6. NonHand 135469420
7. Chuju Team 64817802
8. KLADKA OKOLNIR 184463247
9. WIESZ CO SIE KRECI 124152346
10. Black Hood 143959282
11. Ekipa Remontowa 237951897
12. Guil Points Free 133182244
13. Tajler 73001428
14. -Silent Team- 62982497
15. Gildia na PTK 52796559
16. Legends 62004334
17. --VENORE STATEK-- 81985248
18. mefedron 61686281
19. Kostenga 115221522
20. Team Black 61236206
21. Y-A-K-U-Z-A 71121160
22. ORSH RELOAD 4992248
23. Blaszki Elita 3959319
24. Odzial Demona 1581854
25. Deha 4817204
26. My z pierwszej edycji 1755755
27. Doublet Armor Quest 1654734
28. Combo mc Prros 3476158
29. Ablesy 2406203
30. Celtic Druids Guild 1322322
31. Never Die 1307307
32. Latamy Nacpani 1263263
33. KEPASA CZUPASA 1235235
34. To Nasz Serwer 1204204
35. RespecT 1181181
36. PunktYwChuj 1150150
37. Shaky Shaky 131048
38. Rebelius 131048
39. Retired Cuning 1101101
40. Gity 12968
41. King Slayers 10808
42. vidi vici veni 10808
43. Kokainowcy 8648
44. Blaszki Last Chance 11818
45. Czoko 2168
46. SIR KOZAKI REOLAD 188
47. du ju war 188
48. Tajlery 188
49. brian 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

972
Players Online

1. TorreadorrLevel: (2615)
2. Belzebub JebanyLevel: (2542)
3. Old DarkusLevel: (2448)
4. ChocolateLevel: (2387)
5. IndestructibleLevel: (2237)