Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 19 January 2017


Active Guilds on Simson OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Elita 28415631484
2. mefedron 4039829995
3. Nie Bij Po Glowie Bo Nic Nie Powie 8107971349
4. Kokainowcy 10100751007
5. Doublet Armor Quest 218780418
6. Ananasy 138716670
7. ICE SIMSON MURDER 97896877
8. ULUMULU 106615661
9. vidi vici veni 156316421
10. K1X Menele 84400550
11. Gildia Po Punkciki 103143314
12. Gity 123015251
13. 500 Points 62857476
14. Diler Nowe Porzadki 132322178
15. Shaky Shaky 131048
16. King Slayers 10808
17. Sir Parcel 9728
18. Pierdolniecie Na Patencie 8648
19. Level przede wszystkim 8648
20. Black Hood 7568
21. ComBo Sd 6488


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

986
Players Online

1. TraskLevel: (3019)
2. AstrocometLevel: (2651)
3. ZajebistyLevel: (2488)
4. Bymmwallowal BymniepadlLevel: (2057)
5. BrodatyLevel: (2049)