Feba.mine.nu Legend Real Map New Start!

Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Simson OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. I Will Get You 17497282925
2. Latino-americanos 21246601174
3. Miecz prawdy 209293464
4. Los Compadres 138840680
5. Bandycki Raj 85910738
6. Old SchooL 448241206
7. free pp 74195599
8. People Are Awesome 82788348
9. FOryus blackk 31371457
10. guild pointa 41205301
11. BRs Revolts 2194845
12. los 7 pecados capitales 1753753
13. Squad Suicide 4678169
14. Sangreal 4638159
15. Lesni Wojownicy 2542271
16. Mamaguevo a rumbear 1407407
17. Parcele 1351351
18. Cocaina Colombiana Putos 431578
19. Vestro 624040
20. Criminal Minds 1209209
21. Liga Dos Assassinos 1197197
22. Zaufani 316956
23. Blachy Elo 1152152
24. eloblachy 1152152
25. Funeral 214170
26. Kosiory 79713
27. DOMINANDO ESSA 10808
28. Valhalla 7568
29. One Autumn Leaf 6488
30. DED 5408
31. assassins masters 5408
32. Young Guild 13737
33. fast pkt 13535
34. SK AACD 3248
35. Explosion 3248
36. Dos Cabreados 2168
37. Bounty Hunter 2168
38. PKT RELOAD 2168
39. Supremacy BR 2168
40. Almost Famous 2168
41. Rym Cym Cym 2168
42. BLACHA DLA AF 188
43. Wpierdolizer 188
44. SOLO KILL 188
45. Minions 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

645
Players Online

1. Dassault RafaleLevel: (5118)
2. PrzemekLevel: (4649)
3. Gdyz Jestem DywanemLevel: (4219)
4. Jair BolsonaroLevel: (4125)
5. Draqo TaktykLevel: (3689)
LMS Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar