Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 22 October 2017


Active Guilds on Simson OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Stara Gwardia 10132731327
2. WJAZD 570321406
3. Arabic Team 770301004
4. ZKD 106062606
5. Bedziesz Bity 460141503
6. Flawless 245937247
7. ja chyba kozaki 154863324
8. Poka Sowe 74067581
9. Titolowie Biznesu 93834426
10. Napierdoleni Towarem 32140713
11. Happy End 111201120
12. Game Over 21016508
13. Patrz na Buta Liz Mi Fiuta 2813406
14. Turkish Power 3800266
15. Masarnia 1535535
16. Nacpani 1102102
17. Blachy dla PK 188
18. Wielo wOw 188
19. Y-A-K-U-Z-A 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

640
Players Online

1. RosallyLevel: (2467)
2. Miazgator DominatorLevel: (2316)
3. Old DarkusLevel: (2198)
5. ArmenikusLevel: (2151)
Fire Storm Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar