Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 April 2017


Active Guilds on Simson OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. ZADYMKA FIU FIU 3811981315
2. Rzedzian killers 154495299
3. Kocury Simsona 124200350
4. Jesienna Magia Wpierdolu 163955247
5. Dark Side 63000500
6. Katownicy 52474494
7. Sowieckie Swiry 62442407
8. Byki PKT 61268211
9. ImmoRtalS 51135227
10. PKT 61028171
11. Vae Victis 2888444
12. Ottoman Empire 2808404
13. Elita 835644
14. blaszki dla fu fu 1278278
15. gildia dla pkt 1236236
16. Vae Victis Blaszki 1194194
17. KLADKA OKOLNIR 161288
18. Doublet Armor Quest 161288
19. Odzial Demona 151208
20. DB Shields 1113113
21. Legacy 310836
22. Shaky Shaky 131048
23. Gity 121048
24. Rebelius 131048
25. Legendary MvP 11888
26. Guil Points Free 11888
27. King Slayers 10808
28. vidi vici veni 10808
29. Black Hood 10808
30. FTW 17676
31. Y-A-K-U-Z-A 66510
32. Kokainowcy 8648
33. Chuju Team 7568
34. Nowe Porzadki 6488
35. Team Black 5408
36. Chlor Team 5408
37. Legends 3248
38. Combo mc Prros 3248
39. Tajler 3248
40. -Silent Team- 3248
41. Obroncy Sedesu 2168
42. DUSK 188
43. Black Jack 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

759
Players Online

1. Jan Router TrzeciLevel: (655)
2. Warol KojtylaLevel: (633)
3. Popek RozpierdalaLevel: (609)
4. LobuzLevel: (606)
5. ArisavaLevel: (600)