Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Simson OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. 500 Points 62857476
2. Ananasy 138716670
3. Black Hood 7568
4. ComBo Sd 6488
5. Diler Nowe Porzadki 132322178
6. Doublet Armor Quest 218780418
7. Elita 28415631484
8. Gildia Po Punkciki 103143314
9. Gity 123015251
10. ICE SIMSON MURDER 97896877
11. K1X Menele 84400550
12. King Slayers 10808
13. Kokainowcy 10100751007
14. Level przede wszystkim 8648
15. mefedron 4039829995
16. Nie Bij Po Glowie Bo Nic Nie Powie 8107971349
17. Pierdolniecie Na Patencie 8648
18. Shaky Shaky 131048
19. Sir Parcel 9728
20. ULUMULU 106615661
21. vidi vici veni 156316421


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

986
Players Online

1. TraskLevel: (3019)
2. AstrocometLevel: (2651)
3. ZajebistyLevel: (2488)
4. Bymmwallowal BymniepadlLevel: (2057)
5. BrodatyLevel: (2049)