Dinera.net Rl Cash Event do wygrania 800 zl start Sobota 20.00!

Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 26 February 2017


Active Guilds on Simson OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. --VENORE STATEK-- 81985248
2. -Silent Team- 62982497
3. Ablesy 2406203
4. Black Hood 143959282
5. Blaszki Elita 3959319
6. Blaszki Last Chance 11818
7. brian 188
8. Celtic Druids Guild 1322322
9. Chlor Team 65853975
10. Chuju Team 64817802
11. Combo mc Prros 3476158
12. Czoko 2168
13. Deha 4817204
14. Doublet Armor Quest 1654734
15. du ju war 188
16. Ekipa Remontowa 237951897
17. Elita 8107001337
18. Gildia na PTK 52796559
19. Gity 12968
20. Guil Points Free 133182244
21. KEPASA CZUPASA 1235235
22. King Slayers 10808
23. KLADKA OKOLNIR 184463247
24. Kokainowcy 8648
25. Kostenga 115221522
26. Latamy Nacpani 1263263
27. Legendary MvP 175481322
28. Legends 62004334
29. mefedron 61686281
30. My z pierwszej edycji 1755755
31. Never Die 1307307
32. NonHand 135469420
33. Nowe Porzadki 591381827
34. Odzial Demona 1581854
35. ORSH RELOAD 4992248
36. PunktYwChuj 1150150
37. Rebelius 131048
38. RespecT 1181181
39. Retired Cuning 1101101
40. Rzedzian killers 10163301633
41. Shaky Shaky 131048
42. SIR KOZAKI REOLAD 188
43. Tajler 73001428
44. Tajlery 188
45. Team Black 61236206
46. To Nasz Serwer 1204204
47. vidi vici veni 10808
48. WIESZ CO SIE KRECI 124152346
49. Y-A-K-U-Z-A 71121160


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

972
Players Online

1. TorreadorrLevel: (2615)
2. Belzebub JebanyLevel: (2542)
3. Old DarkusLevel: (2448)
4. ChocolateLevel: (2387)
5. IndestructibleLevel: (2237)