Dinera.net Rl Cash Event do wygrania 800 zl start Sobota 20.00!

Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Simson OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. KLADKA OKOLNIR 184463247
2. Legendary MvP 175481322
3. Doublet Armor Quest 1654734
4. Odzial Demona 1581854
5. Black Hood 143959282
6. Guil Points Free 133182244
7. NonHand 135469420
8. Rebelius 131048
9. Shaky Shaky 131048
10. Gity 12968
11. WIESZ CO SIE KRECI 124152346
12. Rzedzian killers 10163301633
13. vidi vici veni 10808
14. King Slayers 10808
15. Elita 8107001337
16. Kokainowcy 8648
17. --VENORE STATEK-- 81985248
18. Y-A-K-U-Z-A 71121160
19. Tajler 73001428
20. Legends 62004334
21. Team Black 61236206
22. Chuju Team 64817802
23. Chlor Team 65853975
24. mefedron 61686281
25. -Silent Team- 62982497
26. Nowe Porzadki 591381827
27. Gildia na PTK 52796559
28. Deha 4817204
29. ORSH RELOAD 4992248
30. Blaszki Elita 3959319
31. Combo mc Prros 3476158
32. Czoko 2168
33. Ekipa Remontowa 237951897
34. Ablesy 2406203
35. brian 188
36. My z pierwszej edycji 1755755
37. Retired Cuning 1101101
38. RespecT 1181181
39. PunktYwChuj 1150150
40. SIR KOZAKI REOLAD 188
41. Celtic Druids Guild 1322322
42. Latamy Nacpani 1263263
43. du ju war 188
44. Tajlery 188
45. KEPASA CZUPASA 1235235
46. To Nasz Serwer 1204204
47. Never Die 1307307
48. Blaszki Last Chance 11818
49. Kostenga 115221522


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

975
Players Online

1. TorreadorrLevel: (2615)
2. Belzebub JebanyLevel: (2542)
3. Old DarkusLevel: (2448)
4. ChocolateLevel: (2387)
5. IndestructibleLevel: (2237)