Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Simson OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Flawless 245937247
2. ja chyba kozaki 154863324
3. Stara Gwardia 10132731327
4. ZKD 106062606
5. Titolowie Biznesu 93834426
6. Poka Sowe 74067581
7. Arabic Team 770301004
8. WJAZD 570321406
9. Bedziesz Bity 460141503
10. Turkish Power 3800266
11. Napierdoleni Towarem 32140713
12. Game Over 21016508
13. Patrz na Buta Liz Mi Fiuta 2813406
14. Nacpani 1102102
15. Blachy dla PK 188
16. Wielo wOw 188
17. Happy End 111201120
18. Masarnia 1535535
19. Y-A-K-U-Z-A 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

640
Players Online

1. RosallyLevel: (2467)
2. Miazgator DominatorLevel: (2316)
3. Old DarkusLevel: (2198)
5. ArmenikusLevel: (2151)
Fire Storm Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar