Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Simson OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Kaboom I MIazgatora Nima 10218592185
2. ZKD 10158051580
3. Lesne Ludzie 110261026
4. Happy End 32822940
5. --VENORE STATEK-- 75758822
6. Pk Team 2116562788
7. Magic Wall 21394697
8. United 53364672
9. PK SQUAD 1660660
10. Warrior Of The Night 31729576
11. Blacha sie Zgadza 1478478
12. BDF 1450450
13. dominican 1362362
14. ZORDONY 113591326
15. Klemszczoki 2474237
16. Uchiha Clan 2475237
17. Brazill Team 1208208
18. Grupka Zielonego 4562140
19. Myths 321872
20. war here 212462
21. Dark Side 1792654
22. Doublet Armor Quest 1547031
23. Moneterist Team 1027627
24. War Golden 35217
25. DEVONICA 33612
26. Kocury Simsona 55811
27. Darkness 188
28. Daily Weekend 9728
29. Ktos Glodny 4328
30. Immortal 4328
31. Melina 6488
32. Rzedzian killers 9728
33. Executions 151208
34. AAAA BAXPIA PL AAAA 188
35. Oddzial Zamkniety 10808
36. Guil Points Free 11888
37. Tajler 3248
38. Black Hood 10808
39. Y-A-K-U-Z-A 6488
40. Rebelius 131048
41. Odzial Demona 151208
42. KLADKA OKOLNIR 161288
43. Legendary MvP 11888
44. Chlor Team 5408
45. Kokainowcy 8648
46. vidi vici veni 10808
47. Gity 12968
48. Team Black 5408
49. Legends 3248
50. Byki PKT 5408
51. Wielo wOw 5408
52. WJAZD 6488
53. Deus Vult 3248
54. PKT 5408
55. Legacy 3248
56. Jesienna Magia Wpierdolu 131048
57. ImmoRtalS 4328
58. -Silent Team- 3248
59. Combo mc Prros 3248
60. Nowe Porzadki 5408
61. Chuju Team 6488
62. Shaky Shaky 131048


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

554
Players Online

1. Kamikaze BoyLevel: (3417)
2. Darkus To PedalLevel: (2583)
3. LemagicienLevel: (2212)
4. Alkonik Kondonik Jp RpLevel: (2091)
5. ZoskaLevel: (1839)
Zombie Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar