Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 April 2017


Active Guilds on Simson OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Dark Side 63000500
2. Katownicy 52474494
3. Vae Victis 2888444
4. Sowieckie Swiry 62442407
5. Ottoman Empire 2808404
6. Kocury Simsona 124200350
7. ZADYMKA FIU FIU 3811981315
8. Rzedzian killers 154495299
9. blaszki dla fu fu 1278278
10. Jesienna Magia Wpierdolu 163955247
11. gildia dla pkt 1236236
12. ImmoRtalS 51135227
13. Byki PKT 61268211
14. Vae Victis Blaszki 1194194
15. PKT 61028171
16. DB Shields 1113113
17. FTW 17676
18. Elita 835644
19. Legacy 310836
20. Y-A-K-U-Z-A 66510
21. Black Jack 188
22. Guil Points Free 11888
23. DUSK 188
24. vidi vici veni 10808
25. Obroncy Sedesu 2168
26. -Silent Team- 3248
27. King Slayers 10808
28. Doublet Armor Quest 161288
29. Gity 121048
30. Kokainowcy 8648
31. Chlor Team 5408
32. Legendary MvP 11888
33. KLADKA OKOLNIR 161288
34. Odzial Demona 151208
35. Rebelius 131048
36. Black Hood 10808
37. Tajler 3248
38. Team Black 5408
39. Legends 3248
40. Chuju Team 7568
41. Nowe Porzadki 6488
42. Combo mc Prros 3248
43. Shaky Shaky 131048


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

759
Players Online

1. Jan Router TrzeciLevel: (655)
2. Warol KojtylaLevel: (633)
3. Popek RozpierdalaLevel: (609)
4. LobuzLevel: (606)
5. ArisavaLevel: (600)