Dinera.net Rl Cash Event do wygrania 800 zl start Sobota 20.00!

Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 26 February 2017


Active Guilds on Simson OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Ekipa Remontowa 237951897
2. Nowe Porzadki 591381827
3. Rzedzian killers 10163301633
4. Kostenga 115221522
5. Elita 8107001337
6. Chlor Team 65853975
7. Chuju Team 64817802
8. My z pierwszej edycji 1755755
9. Gildia na PTK 52796559
10. -Silent Team- 62982497
11. Tajler 73001428
12. NonHand 135469420
13. WIESZ CO SIE KRECI 124152346
14. Legends 62004334
15. Celtic Druids Guild 1322322
16. Legendary MvP 175481322
17. Blaszki Elita 3959319
18. Never Die 1307307
19. Black Hood 143959282
20. mefedron 61686281
21. Latamy Nacpani 1263263
22. --VENORE STATEK-- 81985248
23. ORSH RELOAD 4992248
24. KLADKA OKOLNIR 184463247
25. Guil Points Free 133182244
26. KEPASA CZUPASA 1235235
27. Team Black 61236206
28. Deha 4817204
29. To Nasz Serwer 1204204
30. Ablesy 2406203
31. RespecT 1181181
32. Y-A-K-U-Z-A 71121160
33. Combo mc Prros 3476158
34. PunktYwChuj 1150150
35. Retired Cuning 1101101
36. Odzial Demona 1581854
37. Doublet Armor Quest 1654734
38. Blaszki Last Chance 11818
39. Czoko 2168
40. Gity 12968
41. King Slayers 10808
42. Kokainowcy 8648
43. vidi vici veni 10808
44. SIR KOZAKI REOLAD 188
45. Shaky Shaky 131048
46. du ju war 188
47. Rebelius 131048
48. Tajlery 188
49. brian 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

975
Players Online

1. TorreadorrLevel: (2615)
2. Belzebub JebanyLevel: (2542)
3. Old DarkusLevel: (2448)
4. ChocolateLevel: (2387)
5. IndestructibleLevel: (2237)