Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 July 2017


Active Guilds on Simson OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Elita 21315351501
2. Indestructible 8148191852
3. Death Hard 2313432584
4. Wielo wOw 1410992785
5. Dark Side 249900412
6. Happy End 43612903
7. Oddzial Zamkniety 112709246
8. Szatany 42172543
9. Moneterist Team 220851042
10. Daily Weekend 91855206
11. My Tu Tylko Na Chwilke 41622405
12. Immortal 51584316
13. War Machine 41487371
14. King Slayers 101189118
15. Rzedzian killers 101022102
16. DEVONICA 31006335
17. BRASIL NO oT 1944944
18. Ktos Glodny 4797199
19. Ambiwalentny 1781781
20. War Golden 3434144
21. Dixony 2429214
22. Braterstwo 1401401
23. Punkty Here 1399399
24. GANG ALBANI 1365365
25. Chuju Team 735751
26. blachy elita 1303303
27. Doublet Armor Quest 1529919
28. Lesny 1163163
29. Warmode 1162162
30. Happy End Blacchy 1151151
31. blaszki 1151151
32. Kocury Simsona 513927
33. KLADKA OKOLNIR 161288
34. Odzial Demona 151208
35. Rebelius 131048
36. Jesienna Magia Wpierdolu 131048
37. Shaky Shaky 131048
38. blaszzzzzki 1100100
39. Gity 12968
40. Legendary MvP 11888
41. Guil Points Free 11888
42. vidi vici veni 10808
43. Black Hood 10808
44. Kokainowcy 8648
45. Team Latinos 16262
46. Y-A-K-U-Z-A 6488
47. WJAZD 6488
48. Team Black 5408
49. Chlor Team 5408
50. Byki PKT 5408
51. PKT 5408
52. Nowe Porzadki 5408
53. ImmoRtalS 4328
54. Anty Islam 12828
55. Legends 3248
56. -Silent Team- 3248
57. Tajler 3248
58. Legacy 3248
59. Deus Vult 3248
60. Combo mc Prros 3248
61. Loud Ground 11717
62. Blachy 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

646
Players Online

1. Miazgator DominatorLevel: (2688)
2. BenekLevel: (2376)
3. AstrocometLevel: (2227)
4. Old DarkusLevel: (2200)
5. Marcin Kox MaszynaLevel: (1981)