BitBay - Najwiksza Polska gieda cyfrowych walut Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 16 December 2017


Active Guilds on Simson OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. I Will Get You 3531682905
2. Niezniszczalni 32555851
3. Ekipa mocnego pierdolniecia 1610992687
4. Saints 85170646
5. Happy End 1623623
6. Stamar 63273545
7. FOR MONEY 115263478
8. blaszki 1410410
9. mata noob 31175391
10. Gildia na pkt 134521347
11. HIGHPVP 144631330
12. Vestro 71674239
13. Rym Cym Cym 2479239
14. Dos Cabreados 2438219
15. Type 1150150
16. ja chyba kozaki 944449
17. Stara Gwardia 1027827
18. Nacpani 188
19. Blachy dla PK 188
20. Turkish Power 3248
21. Bedziesz Bity 188
22. wbk 188
23. bejbe 188
24. Cartel Del Golfo 188
25. Death Hard 188
26. Flawless 191528


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

738
Players Online

1. Franula ZgpLevel: (1530)
2. HatsuriLevel: (1464)
3. Ram Pam Pam Tu Se SramLevel: (1439)
4. BoykaLevel: (1364)
5. FristajloLevel: (1348)
Defense the Base Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar