Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Simson OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Stara Gwardia 10123941239
2. Arabic Team 76243891
3. ZKD 116070551
4. Flawless 265953228
5. Bedziesz Bity 457441436
6. ja chyba kozaki 154863324
7. WJAZD 64176696
8. Poka Sowe 74067581
9. Titolowie Biznesu 93834426
10. Napierdoleni Towarem 32140713
11. Pk Team 23120052
12. Happy End 111201120
13. Game Over 21016508
14. Patrz na Buta Liz Mi Fiuta 2813406
15. Turkish Power 3800266
16. Masarnia 1535535
17. Dark Side 1632220
18. KLADKA OKOLNIR 161288
19. Odzial Demona 151208
20. Executions 151208
21. Doublet Armor Quest 151208
22. Rebelius 131048
23. Shaky Shaky 131048
24. Nacpani 1102102
25. Rzedzian killers 99911
26. Jesienna Magia Wpierdolu 12968
27. Gity 12968
28. Legendary MvP 11888
29. Guil Points Free 11888
30. vidi vici veni 10808
31. Oddzial Zamkniety 10808
32. Black Hood 10808
33. Moneterist Team 10808
34. Daily Weekend 9728
35. Kokainowcy 8648
36. Chuju Team 6488
37. Y-A-K-U-Z-A 6488
38. Melina 6488
39. Wielo wOw 5408
40. Chlor Team 5408
41. Kocury Simsona 5408
42. Team Black 5408
43. Nowe Porzadki 5408
44. Byki PKT 5408
45. PKT 5408
46. Wybrancy of Axera 188
47. Blachy dla PK 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

612
Players Online

1. RosallyLevel: (2316)
2. Miazgator DominatorLevel: (2242)
3. Old DarkusLevel: (2079)
4. Xyon TankkLevel: (2020)
Swim Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar