Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 24 July 2018


Active Guilds on Simson OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Avengers 175633331
2. Rozpierdol 144724337
3. Latino-americanos 29289199
4. Saints 51300260
5. Los Compadres 8841105
6. GUNWO 2547273
7. BRs Revolts 2128613
8. Sangreal 1201201
9. I Will Get You 12968
10. DOMINANDO ESSA 10808
11. Polska Gildia 17070
12. Kosiory 7568
13. Valhalla 7568
14. One Autumn Leaf 6488
15. Vestro 6488
16. assassins masters 5408
17. DED 5408
18. Cocaina Colombiana Putos 4328
19. guild pointa 4328
20. Spokoj i Kulturka 4328
21. Zaufani 3248
22. Explosion 3248
23. Squad Suicide 3248
24. free pp 3248
25. SK AACD 3248
26. Dos Cabreados 2168
27. Rym Cym Cym 2168
28. PKT RELOAD 2168
29. Supremacy BR 2168
30. FOryus blackk 2168
31. Lesni Wojownicy 2168
32. Almost Famous 2168
33. Bounty Hunter 2168
34. Funeral 2168
35. fast pkt 188
36. Dimension 188
37. BLACHA DLA AF 188
38. Minions 188
39. Parcele 188
40. eloblachy 188
41. Wpierdolizer 188
42. los 7 pecados capitales 188
43. SOLO KILL 188
44. Criminal Minds 188
45. Blachy Elo 188
46. Liga Dos Assassinos 188
47. Young Guild 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

637
Players Online

1. VervLevel: (563)
2. Saint EkLevel: (561)
3. MiodoweLevel: (537)
4. GrzmotopierdLevel: (520)
5. Shadow BolterLevel: (518)
Ice Storm Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar