Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Simson OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Kaboom I MIazgatora Nima 10216162161
2. ZKD 10137951379
3. ZORDONY 125994499
4. --VENORE STATEK-- 75783826
5. Pk Team 43452863
6. United 53364672
7. Happy End 32803934
8. Warrior Of The Night 31718572
9. Magic Wall 21201600
10. Dark Side 1792754
11. PK SQUAD 1660660
12. Grupka Zielonego 4562140
13. Blacha sie Zgadza 1478478
14. Klemszczoki 2474237
15. Doublet Armor Quest 1547131
16. BDF 1450450
17. Uchiha Clan 2416208
18. dominican 1362362
19. Moneterist Team 1027627
20. Myths 321872
21. Brazill Team 1208208
22. KLADKA OKOLNIR 161288
23. war here 212462
24. Odzial Demona 151208
25. Executions 151208
26. Jesienna Magia Wpierdolu 131048
27. Shaky Shaky 131048
28. Rebelius 131048
29. Gity 12968
30. Guil Points Free 11888
31. Legendary MvP 11888
32. Oddzial Zamkniety 10808
33. vidi vici veni 10808
34. Black Hood 10808
35. Rzedzian killers 9728
36. Daily Weekend 9728
37. Kokainowcy 8648
38. Kocury Simsona 55811
39. War Golden 35217
40. Melina 6488
41. Chuju Team 6488
42. Y-A-K-U-Z-A 6488
43. WJAZD 6488
44. Team Black 5408
45. Nowe Porzadki 5408
46. Byki PKT 5408
47. PKT 5408
48. Chlor Team 5408
49. Wielo wOw 5408
50. DEVONICA 33612
51. ImmoRtalS 4328
52. Immortal 4328
53. Ktos Glodny 4328
54. Tajler 3248
55. Legends 3248
56. Combo mc Prros 3248
57. -Silent Team- 3248
58. Legacy 3248
59. Deus Vult 3248
60. Darkness 188
61. AAAA BAXPIA PL AAAA 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

568
Players Online

1. Kamikaze BoyLevel: (3189)
2. Kamikaze JoyLevel: (2677)
3. Kamikaze ToyLevel: (2456)
4. Darkus To PedalLevel: (2403)
5. Kamikaze DarkLevel: (2305)
Fire Storm Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar