Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Simson OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Elita 28417861492
2. mefedron 40403211008
3. Nie Bij Po Glowie Bo Nic Nie Powie 8110281378
4. Kokainowcy 10104021040
5. Doublet Armor Quest 218945425
6. Ananasy 138716670
7. ICE SIMSON MURDER 97888876
8. ULUMULU 106614661
9. vidi vici veni 156316421
10. K1X Menele 84400550
11. Dark Angels 73641520
12. Gildia Po Punkciki 103143314
13. Gity 123015251
14. 500 Points 62862477
15. Diler Nowe Porzadki 132322178
16. Pierdolniecie Na Patencie 81837229
17. Shaky Shaky 131048
18. King Slayers 10808
19. Sir Parcel 9728
20. Level przede wszystkim 8648
21. Black Hood 7568
22. ComBo Sd 6488


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

1057
Players Online

1. TraskLevel: (3145)
2. Angel Of DeathLevel: (2116)
3. Bymmwallowal BymniepadlLevel: (2057)
4. BrodatyLevel: (2049)
5. BillyLevel: (2014)