Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Simson OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Dark Side 23267961165
2. Vae Victis 892531156
3. ZADYMKA FIU FIU 199105479
4. Rzedzian killers 155754383
5. Kocury Simsona 114826438
6. Jesienna Magia Wpierdolu 164147259
7. Confrades 52373474
8. Katownicy 42236559
9. Ruthless One 31936645
10. Deus Vult 51526305
11. Byki PKT 61268211
12. Ottoman Empire 21234617
13. Warriors Of The Night 21194597
14. ImmoRtalS 51136227
15. PKT 61069178
16. fuerza latina 1640640
17. outback 2420210
18. Elita 835844
19. Stylez 1295295
20. blaszki dla fu fu 1278278
21. gildia dla pkt 1236236
22. Avengers 1203203
23. Vae Victis Blaszki 1189189
24. Doublet Armor Quest 161288
25. KLADKA OKOLNIR 161288
26. Odzial Demona 151208
27. DB Shields 1113113
28. Legacy 310836
29. Gity 121048
30. Rebelius 131048
31. Shaky Shaky 131048
32. Dysnacty MD 1100100
33. Legendary MvP 11888
34. Guil Points Free 11888
35. vidi vici veni 10808
36. Black Hood 10808
37. King Slayers 10808
38. FTW 17676
39. Chuju Team 77010
40. Y-A-K-U-Z-A 66510
41. Kokainowcy 8648
42. Nowe Porzadki 6488
43. Team Black 5408
44. Chlor Team 5397
45. Legends 3248
46. -Silent Team- 3248
47. Combo mc Prros 3248
48. Tajler 3237
49. Feniks Project 12020
50. Obroncy Sedesu 2168
51. Black Jack 188
52. DUSK 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

646
Players Online

1. Old ArmenikusLevel: (2426)
2. LobuzLevel: (2143)
3. CzarnyLevel: (2087)
4. Mamo Uwazaj KrzesloLevel: (2067)
5. KiepuLevel: (1984)