Openka.net Best Real Map New Edition!

Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Simson OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. I Will Get You 23386081678
2. Miecz prawdy 2110317491
3. Hardstyle Team 85952744
4. Bandycki Raj 85924740
5. free pp 74195599
6. Los Compadres 93392376
7. Saints 42846711
8. People Are Awesome 82788348
9. BRs Revolts 22112351
10. Squad Suicide 4678169
11. Mamaguevo a rumbear 1375375
12. Parcele 1351351
13. Cocaina Colombiana Putos 431578
14. Sangreal 928231
15. eloblachy 1152152
16. Blachy Elo 1152152
17. Funeral 214170
18. Liga Dos Assassinos 1140140
19. DOMINANDO ESSA 10808
20. Valhalla 7568
21. Kosiory 7568
22. One Autumn Leaf 6488
23. Vestro 6488
24. Zaufani 15050
25. DED 5408
26. assassins masters 5408
27. fast pkt 13535
28. Explosion 3248
29. SK AACD 3248
30. Rym Cym Cym 2168
31. Dos Cabreados 2168
32. Bounty Hunter 2168
33. PKT RELOAD 2168
34. Supremacy BR 2168
35. Almost Famous 2168
36. Wpierdolizer 188
37. SOLO KILL 188
38. BLACHA DLA AF 188
39. Minions 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

651
Players Online

1. FristajloLevel: (2408)
2. PrzemekLevel: (2361)
3. ArmenikusLevel: (2314)
4. AstrocometLevel: (2021)
5. Gdyz Jestem DywanemLevel: (2007)
Rush Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar