Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Simson OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Rzedzian killers 11156011418
2. Elita 897261215
3. Nowe Porzadki 583131662
4. Chlor Team 65581930
5. NonHand 135469420
6. Legendary MvP 175424319
7. KLADKA OKOLNIR 184464248
8. WIESZ CO SIE KRECI 124152346
9. Black Hood 143959282
10. Chuju Team 63851641
11. Ekipa Remontowa 237161858
12. Guil Points Free 133141241
13. -Silent Team- 62982497
14. Tajler 72922417
15. Gildia na PTK 52796559
16. Legends 62004334
17. --VENORE STATEK-- 81985248
18. mefedron 61702283
19. Team Black 61236206
20. Y-A-K-U-Z-A 71121160
21. ORSH RELOAD 4992248
22. Blaszki Elita 3959319
23. Odzial Demona 1581854
24. Deha 4817204
25. My z pierwszej edycji 1755755
26. Doublet Armor Quest 1653133
27. Combo mc Prros 3476158
28. Ablesy 2406203
29. Celtic Druids Guild 1322322
30. Never Die 1307307
31. Latamy Nacpani 1263263
32. KEPASA CZUPASA 1235235
33. To Nasz Serwer 1204204
34. RespecT 1181181
35. PunktYwChuj 1150150
36. Shaky Shaky 131048
37. Rebelius 131048
38. Retired Cuning 1101101
39. Gity 12968
40. King Slayers 10808
41. vidi vici veni 10808
42. Kokainowcy 8648
43. Blaszki Last Chance 11818
44. Czoko 2168
45. Tajlery 188
46. SIR KOZAKI REOLAD 188
47. du ju war 188
48. brian 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

903
Players Online

1. Belzebub JebanyLevel: (2463)
2. TorreadorrLevel: (2362)
3. Old DarkusLevel: (2214)
4. ChocolateLevel: (2164)
5. IndestructibleLevel: (2013)