Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Simson OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Elita 20275631378
2. Death Hard 2313432584
3. Indestructible 8132921661
4. Wielo wOw 1410809772
5. Dark Side 249898412
6. Happy End 42869717
7. Oddzial Zamkniety 112709246
8. Szatany 42079519
9. Moneterist Team 21996998
10. Daily Weekend 91855206
11. My Tu Tylko Na Chwilke 41622405
12. Immortal 51584316
13. War Machine 41487371
14. King Slayers 101036103
15. Rzedzian killers 101022102
16. DEVONICA 3981327
17. Ktos Glodny 4797199
18. Ambiwalentny 1791791
19. BRASIL NO oT 1769769
20. War Golden 3434144
21. Dixony 2429214
22. Braterstwo 1401401
23. Punkty Here 1399399
24. GANG ALBANI 1365365
25. Chuju Team 735751
26. blachy elita 1305305
27. Doublet Armor Quest 1529919
28. Lesny 1163163
29. Warmode 1162162
30. Happy End Blacchy 1151151
31. blaszki 1151151
32. Kocury Simsona 513927
33. KLADKA OKOLNIR 161288
34. Odzial Demona 151208
35. Shaky Shaky 131048
36. Rebelius 131048
37. Jesienna Magia Wpierdolu 131048
38. blaszzzzzki 1100100
39. Gity 12968
40. Legendary MvP 11888
41. Guil Points Free 11888
42. vidi vici veni 10808
43. Black Hood 10808
44. Kokainowcy 8648
45. Team Latinos 16262
46. Y-A-K-U-Z-A 6488
47. WJAZD 6488
48. Team Black 5408
49. Chlor Team 5408
50. Byki PKT 5408
51. PKT 5408
52. Nowe Porzadki 5408
53. ImmoRtalS 4328
54. Anty Islam 12828
55. Legends 3248
56. -Silent Team- 3248
57. Tajler 3248
58. Legacy 3248
59. Deus Vult 3248
60. Combo mc Prros 3248
61. Loud Ground 11717
62. Blachy 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

637
Players Online

1. Miazgator DominatorLevel: (2384)
2. BenekLevel: (2091)
3. Old DarkusLevel: (2003)
4. AstrocometLevel: (1959)
5. Gdyz Jestem DywanemLevel: (1898)